Inicio Tabla de Posiciones Resultados Estadísticas Goleadores Programación
Estadísticas Tarjetas
                     
BATA                    
                     
Alcarruz Matías TA166                  
Andrade Benjamín TA160                  
Copelli Pietro TA45                  
Farías Felipe TA282 TA282                
Latorre Juan TA243 TA289                
Maldonado Matías TA288                  
Márquez Gonzalo TA45                  
Osorio Alex TA243                  
Osorio Bastian TA111 TA111                
Pinares Benjamín TA162 TA162                
Semeraro Luciano TA289                  
                     
CAMUVI                    
                     
Gatica Diego TA59 TA59 C              
                     
                     
                     
                     
COLEGIO COLONIAL                    
                     
Barrera Luis TA127                  
Meza Benjamín TA134                  
                     
                     
                     
ESTUDIANTIL SAN MIGUEL                    
                     
Armijo Fernando TA63                  
Aguilar Nicolás TA187                  
Espinoza Matías TA71                  
Faure Josefina TA74                  
Ginés Juan LH102                  
León Esteban TA185                  
Martínez Mauricio TA310                  
Miranda Vicente TA187                  
Puentes Benjamín TA56 TA180                
Salgado Jorge LH108 LH110                
Zárate Christopher TA71                  
                     
KELLUN                    
                     
Barahona Nicolás  TA234                  
Ponce Enzo TA56                  
                     
                     
                     
LEON PRADO                    
                     
Miranda Diego LH102                  
Moreno David TA213                  
Tudela Gabriel LH102 LH109 LH104 C            
Varas Viviana TA143                  
                     
LLANO                    
                     
Cornejo José Miguel LH104                  
González Felipe LH108                  
Lira Juan TA145                  
Meza Francisca TA199                  
Olmos Barbara TA198                  
Sandoval Florencia TA27                  
Vera Angel TA24 TA28 LH112 C            
                     
PATIN VILANOVA                    
                     
Díaz Benjamín TA42 LH109 TA111 C            
Fernández Cristian LH101                  
Jiménez Alonso LH105                  
Jiménez Fabián TA310                  
Jiménez Nicolás TA40                  
Muñoz Nicolás TA40                  
Ponce Cristóbal LH112                  
Poza Felipe TA305 TA305                
Ramos Macarena TA36                  
Ruiz Alvaro TA310                  
Soto María Jose TA41                  
Tello Luciano LH109 LH112                
                     
RED STAR                    
                     
Barrientos Felipe TA180                  
Espinoza Sergio TA50 TA180 TA180     TA300        
Gutierrez Daniel TA180                  
Lira Miguel Angel TA238                   
                     
SAN AGUSTIN                    
                     
Carrillo  Micaela TA153                  
Castro Pablo TA42 TA42                
Chiesa Gianfranco TA42 TA213 TA213   TA213          
Díaz Juan Pablo LH105 LH107                
Gómez Diego TA40                  
Mateucci Manuel LH115                  
Miglietta Antonella TA272                  
Prat Tadish TA98                  
Quintanilla Felipe TA154                  
Recondo Rodrigo TA264                  
Tellez Felipe LH105                  
                   
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA                    
                     
Ahumada Sergio LH101                  
Berloffa Gigliola LHF08                  
Calvert Matías TA66 LH114                
Fuentes Valentina LHF08 LHF08 C              
Huth Diego TA68                  
Jara Oscar TA16 TA264                
Muñoz Sebastián TA16                  
Navarro Nicolás TA71                  
Petit Franco TA264                  
Ramírez Diego TA70                  
Ramírez Nicolás TA134                  
Vergara Fernando   P.F. LH107 C                
                     
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE                    
                     
Carvajal Catalina TA27                  
Díaz Alfonso TA232                  
Flores Catalina LHF02 TA161                
Inzunza Nicolás TA160                  
Palma Diego TA24 TA234                
Palma Jorge TA97                  
Schiaffino GianPiero TA160                  
Velásquez César TA162 TA162 TA166 C TA300          
                     
                     
UNIVERSIDAD DE SANTIAGO                    
                     
Sandoval Gonzalo TA154